Lida | S.Petrikov | ||
1 : 2 | |||
VITIBET 投注小技巧 |
INDEX: -1.41 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
26 % | 29 % | 45 % |
力量主场 | 0.03 | 力量客场 | 1.75 |
形式 | 0.23 | 形式 | -0.08 |
总额 10. 地点 | 总额 3. 地点 |
23 ( 5 - 8 - 10 ) 33 : 42 - 23 点 |
23 ( 13 - 6 - 4 ) 68 : 18 - 45 点 |
进攻 8. | 防御 8. | 进攻 1. | 防御 2. |
主场 9. 地点 | 主场 3. 地点 |
11 ( 4 - 3 - 4 ) 15 : 15 - 15 点 |
12 ( 7 - 3 - 2 ) 36 : 12 - 24 点 |
进攻 8. | 防御 6. | 进攻 1. | 防御 3. |
客场 10. 地点 | 客场 2. 地点 |
12 ( 1 - 5 - 6 ) 18 : 27 - 8 点 |
11 ( 6 - 3 - 2 ) 32 : 6 - 21 点 |
进攻 5. | 防御 9. | 进攻 1. | 防御 1. |
Lida 主场 | S.Petrikov 主场 |
Naftan | 0:3 | Osipovichy | 4:2 |
Orsha | 1:2 | FC Smorgon | 4:0 |
MKK-Dnepr | 4:2 | FC Ostrovets | 4:2 |
Molodechno-DYuS | 1:1 | Volna Pinsk | 1:2 |
Slonim | 1:0 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 3:0 |
Baranovichi | 5:2 | Lida | 4:1 |
Osipovichy | 1:1 | Naftan | 2:2 |
FC Smorgon | 1:3 | Orsha | 6:0 |
FC Ostrovets | 0:0 | MKK-Dnepr | 0:0 |
Volna Pinsk | 1:0 | Molodechno-DYuS | 6:0 |
Lokomotiv Gomel | 0:1 | Slonim | 2:3 |
Baranovichi | 0:0 |
Lida 客场 | S.Petrikov 客场 |
Osipovichy | 1:1 | Naftan | 1:1 |
FC Smorgon | 0:2 | Orsha | 9:1 |
FC Ostrovets | 0:4 | MKK-Dnepr | 0:1 |
Volna Pinsk | 2:2 | Molodechno-DYuS | 3:0 |
Lokomotiv Gomel | 1:2 | Slonim | 5:0 |
S.Petrikov | 1:4 | Baranovichi | 5:1 |
Naftan | 2:2 | Osipovichy | 4:0 |
Orsha | 2:2 | FC Smorgon | 0:1 |
MKK-Dnepr | 3:3 | FC Ostrovets | 4:0 |
Molodechno-DYuS | 0:2 | Volna Pinsk | 1:1 |
Slonim | 0:2 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 0:0 |
Baranovichi | 6:1 |
表 | 总额 | 主场 | 客场 | |||||||||||||||||||
M | W | D | L | GF | GA | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS | +/- | PTS | |||
1. | Naftan | 24 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 55 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 11 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 27 | +17 | 53 | |
2. | FC Smorgon | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 46 | 27 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 32 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 21 | 20 | +16 | 52 | |
3. | S.Petrikov | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 69 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 36 | 12 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 33 | 8 | 21 | +9 | 45 | |
4. | MKK-Dnepr | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 45 | 34 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 18 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 23 | 16 | 19 | +5 | 41 | |
5. | FC Ostrovets | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 42 | 34 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 18 | +4 | 40 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 24 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 39 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 14 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 20 | +6 | 39 | |
7. | Volna Pinsk | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 44 | 35 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 18 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 36 | |
8. | Molodechno-DYuS | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 30 | 45 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 29 | 10 | -7 | 29 | |
9. | Orsha | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 33 | 52 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 24 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 28 | 8 | -12 | 27 | |
10. | Lida | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 35 | 43 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 27 | 8 | -10 | 26 | |
11. | Slonim | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 24 | 53 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 26 | 10 | -18 | 18 | |
12. | Osipovichy | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 53 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 29 | 8 | -23 | 13 | |
13. | Baranovichi | 24 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 25 | 69 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 40 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 29 | 7 | -24 | 12 |
主场比赛 | 主场 | ||||||||
P | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS | |||
1. | FC Smorgon | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 32 | |
2. | Naftan | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 11 | 26 | |
3. | S.Petrikov | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 36 | 12 | 24 | |
4. | MKK-Dnepr | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 18 | 22 | |
5. | FC Ostrovets | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 22 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 14 | 19 | |
7. | Volna Pinsk | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 18 | 19 | |
8. | Molodechno-DYuS | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 19 | |
9. | Orsha | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 24 | 19 | |
10. | Lida | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 18 | |
11. | Slonim | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 27 | 8 | |
12. | Osipovichy | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 24 | 5 | |
13. | Baranovichi | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 40 | 5 |
客场比赛 | 客场 | ||||||||
P | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS | |||
1. | Naftan | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 27 | |
2. | S.Petrikov | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 33 | 8 | 21 | |
3. | FC Smorgon | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 21 | 20 | |
4. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 20 | |
5. | MKK-Dnepr | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 23 | 16 | 19 | |
6. | FC Ostrovets | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 18 | |
7. | Volna Pinsk | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 17 | 17 | |
8. | Molodechno-DYuS | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 29 | 10 | |
9. | Slonim | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 26 | 10 | |
10. | Lida | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 27 | 8 | |
11. | Orsha | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 28 | 8 | |
12. | Osipovichy | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 29 | 8 | |
13. | Baranovichi | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 29 | 7 |